The Military Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Fleming Island Overview
    2. Green Cove Springs Overview
    3. Jacksonville Overview
    4. Jacksonville Beach Overview
    5. Green Cove Springs Overview
    6. Fleming Island Overview
    7. St. Augustine Overview
    8. Middleburg Overview
    9. Orange Park Overview
    10. Yulee Overview
    11. Fernandina Beach Overview
    12. Jacksonville Beach Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. FAQS
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
238 ORANGEDALE CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/51

$590,000

$573,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,989 SqFt

238 ORANGEDALE CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES • MATTHEW BERKIS

7829 CATAWBA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32217
1/41

$260,000

$289,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

7829 CATAWBA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32217

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • Troy Albers

2924 SQUIRREL CT, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/63

$535,000

$530,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,115 SqFt

2924 SQUIRREL CT, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ADAM ZAHRA

2104 BLUFF VIEW RD, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/86

$469,900

$469,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

2104 BLUFF VIEW RD, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS • CINDY GAVIN

3434 BLANDING BLVD #124, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/29

$117,000

$127,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

3434 BLANDING BLVD #124, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • Michael Collier

374 PORTA ROSA CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/47

$393,000

$439,900

10.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,922 SqFt

374 PORTA ROSA CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JUSTIN McCAHILL

74 BROOKGREEN WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/65

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

74 BROOKGREEN WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE • LEAH MAIESKI

2572 LANTANA LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/62

$390,000

$385,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt

2572 LANTANA LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KENDRICK K COTTINGHAM

9150 1ST AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32208
1/31

$200,000

$200,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

9150 1ST AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • JASON MARTINEZ

1200 BRETTA ST #2, Jacksonville, FL 32211

$102,500

$112,000

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

1200 BRETTA ST #2, Jacksonville, FL 32211

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • TRACY L COLLINS

524 16TH AVE N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/32

$510,000

$500,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

524 16TH AVE N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • BRADLEY CARL SMITH

1200 BRETTA ST #4, Jacksonville, FL 32211
1/21

$110,000

$125,000

12.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

1200 BRETTA ST #4, Jacksonville, FL 32211

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • TRACY L COLLINS

3561 GRAYSON LN, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/23

$294,000

$290,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

3561 GRAYSON LN, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA • KARA GILL

12569 ROSE MYRTLE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/53

$299,990

$299,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

12569 ROSE MYRTLE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

2160 GLEN GARDNER DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/26

$288,000

$289,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2160 GLEN GARDNER DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by RE/MAX UNLIMITED • SARAH OLSON

64 NEVIS PEAK LN, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/58

$450,000

$479,000

6.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,276 SqFt

64 NEVIS PEAK LN, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • TRAVIS TAMILLO

7213 BEEKMAN LAKE DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/39

$380,000

$385,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt

7213 BEEKMAN LAKE DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • GWYN ICE

6050 CROSSROADS STATION DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/25

$278,997

$278,997

3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

6050 CROSSROADS STATION DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by THE REALTY EXPERIENCE POWERED • STEPHANIE MORALES LLC

4504 BARNES RD, Jacksonville, FL 32207
1/28

$200,000

$205,000

2.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

4504 BARNES RD, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • Carole Linda Bayer

2522 LANTANA LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/48

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt

2522 LANTANA LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KENDRICK K COTTINGHAM

63 STONE CREEK CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/75

$775,000

$825,000

6.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,423 SqFt

63 STONE CREEK CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • TAYLOR DIAZ

12222 BRECKENRIDGE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32223
1/71

$700,000

$715,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt

12222 BRECKENRIDGE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ADAM ZAHRA

14588 ZACHARY DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/57

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,279 SqFt

14588 ZACHARY DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ADAM ZAHRA

3766 CEDARCREST DR, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/25

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

3766 CEDARCREST DR, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • MYRELIS TRUJILLO

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White Logo (4)
The Military Group
Adam Zahra
10365 hood rd s, Jacksonville, Florida, 32257, USA

+1(904) 720-6675

adamzahra@themilitarygroup.us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

White Logo (4)
The Military Group
Adam Zahra
10365 hood rd s, Jacksonville, Florida, 32257, USA

+1(904) 720-6675

adamzahra@themilitarygroup.us

Get My App